Dollars for Scholars Essay Scholarship......................................................Anna Tuecke
John J. Stence Scholarship......................................................................Justin Cummer
Dale Tieden Scholarship.......................................................................Keaton Bolsinger
Dollars for Scholars Jack Stence Volunteer Scholarships................................................
Rachel Berg, Carissa Moyna  
Dollars for Scholars Top ACT Scholarship....................................Cassandra Spielbauer
Dollars for Scholars Most Improved GPA Scholarship.............................Justin Cummer
Jack Stence Community College Scholarships......................Travis Prier, Ashley Scherf
Vernon O. Schuety Scholarships.....................................................................................
Aviation/Academic: Rachel Franks, Caitlin Mahoney  
Track/Cross Country:  Jacob Jansen, Carissa Moyna  
C.E.A. Scholarship ....................................................................................Hannah Kuehl
Scholarship of Merit...................................................................................Spencer Bries
Brown's Sales & Leasing Business Scholarship ...........................................Jeran Cook
Brown's Sales & Leasing Built Ford Tough FFA Scholarship....................Tom Shirbroun
Mason Scholarship .......................… Keaton Bolsinger, Ashley Scherf      
Donna Wessel Spirit Scholarships .......................Haley Schroeder, Samantha Wiedner
Lucy Scholarship.....................................................................................Jacob Jansen
Grinnell Mutual/Garms Financial-Road to Success Award......................Brittany Mueller
Heritage Mutual of West Union/ Garms Financial Services Scholarship ..Brittany Mueller
Heritage Mutual of West Union/Gifford Insurance Scholarship...................Trevor Moser
LeRoy C. Darby Memorial Scholarship.....................................................Hannah Kuehl
P.E.O. Chapter BZ Scholarship.................................................................Abigail Gifford
Bernie Saggau Scholarship ........................................................................Jacob Jansen
Representative Senior Scholarship .........................................................Carissa Moyna
Dollars for Scholars Best Attendance Scholarship.................................LeAnn Doeppke
Tammy Christeleit Memorial Scholarships  
Academic: Cassandra Spielbauer  
Band: Carissa Moyna  
Golf: Britani Schroeder  
Softball: Rachel Berg  
Ainsworth Scholarship ..........................................................................Britani Schroeder
Dollars for Scholars Scholarships.....................................................................................
Emily Asche, Benjamin Backes, Rachel Berg, Keaton Bolsinger,  
Spencer Bries, Jeran Cook, Justin Cummer, LeAnn Doeppke,   
Mesa Engelhardt, Rachel Franks, Abigail Gifford, Jacob Jansen,   
Hannah Kuehl, Alison Larson, Caitlin Mahoney, Trevor Moser,   
Carissa Moyna, Brittany Mueller, Travis Prier, Ashley Scherf,   
Malerie Schmidt, Britani Schroeder, Haley Schroeder,   
Tom Shirbroun, Cassandra Spielbauer, Anna Tuecke, Samantha Wiedner